Alexandra Park

R1 Join The Latest Atc Syndicate Fillies & Mares Mobile Pace16:08:00
R2 S 'n J Archer Ltd Handicap Trot16:37:00
R3 Culley's Hot Sauces Fillies & Mares Mobile Pace17:05:00
R4 Ellerslie Jewellers & Engravers Handicap Trot17:34:00
R5 Gvi Logistics Handicap Pace17:59:00
R6 Covers & Others Handicap Trot18:28:00
R7 Smith And Partners Mobile Pace18:55:00
R8 Book The Atc Bus To The Harness Jewels Mobile Pace19:25:00

Bendigo

R1 Hygain Vicbred Platinum Home Grown Classic (2yo Colts & Geldings) (1st Heat)17:57:00
R2 Kieran Byrne Builder Trot18:30:00
R3 Pryde's Easifeed Pace19:00:00
R4 Aldebaran Park Trotters Handicap19:35:00
R5 Bertocchi Pace20:02:00
R6 Cougar Bourbon Pacers Handicap20:30:00
R7 Race Services Vicbred Platinum Home Grown Classic (2yo Colts & Geldings) (2nd Heat)21:00:00
R8 All Seasons Hotel 3yo Pace21:30:00

Cambridge

R1 Printech Amateur Drivers Mobile Pace15:07:00
R2 Christian Cullen Fillies & Mares Mobile Pace15:33:00
R3 Holmes & Co. Cambridge Handicap Trot16:00:00
R4 Mitre 10 Mega Cambridge Mobile Pace16:31:00
R5 Pgg Wrightson June 3 Karaka Sale Mobile Pace16:56:00
R6 Dunstan Feeds Handicap Pace17:32:00
R7 Harness Jewels Fashion Event Mobile Pace18:01:00
R8 Te Rapa Wholesale Cars Junior Drivers Mobile Pace18:27:00

Cobram

R1 Rotary Club Of Cobram 2yo Pace12:08:00
R2 Cobram Cwa 3yo Pace12:43:00
R3 Cobram - Barooga Apex Club 3yo Pace13:18:00
R4 Soroptimists International Cobram - Barooga Pace13:53:00
R5 Cobram Lions Club Pace14:28:00
R6 Antica Murrina Paul Roberts Jewellers Pace15:08:00
R7 Moira Shire Pace15:48:00
R8 Barooga Lions Club Pace16:28:00

Gloucester Park

R1 Www.gannons.com.au Ms Pace (sky 1)18:50:00
R2 Gannon`s On Facebook Ms Pace (sky 1)19:20:00
R3 Gannon`s Pacing Colours Made In Wa The Pure Steel Qualifying Heat 1 (sky 1)19:53:00
R4 Gannon`s Rugs & Sashes Discretionary Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)20:20:00
R5 Gannon`s Trophies & Awards Ms Pace (sky 1)20:50:00
R6 Race For Roses (sky 1)21:20:00
R7 Gannon`s Wa Oaks (sky 1)21:48:00
R8 Gannon`s East Perth Showroom Mares Ms Pace (sky 1)22:15:00
R9 Gannon`s Harness Saddle Cloths Ms Pace (sky 1)22:45:00
R10 Gannon`s Flags & Banners Ms Pace (sky 1)23:15:00

Kilmore

R1 Mcivor Estate 3yo Trot16:53:00
R2 Jet Roofing Trot17:20:00
R3 7 - Eleven Cup 3yo Vicbred Pace17:52:00
R4 Vin O'sullivan Memorial Pace18:29:00
R5 Vhrsc Pace19:02:00
R6 Vin Knight Memorial Pace19:32:00
R7 Reg Withers 3yo Classic20:02:00
R8 Bob Cain Memorial Pace20:30:00
R9 Harness Racing Training Centre Bendigo Concession Drivers Pace21:00:00
R10 Www.kilmoreracingclub.com.au 2yo Trotters Handicap21:28:00

Launceston

R1 Happy Mothers Day Stakes16:34:00
R2 Neil Pitts Pty Ltd Stakes17:02:00
R3 Harry Holgate Memorial Final17:37:00
R4 Cleghorn Farm Standardbreds Pace Division One18:08:00
R5 Golden Mile18:40:00
R6 Tasmanian Medical Laboratories Pace19:10:00
R7 Roberts Equine Supplies Three Year Old19:45:00
R8 Ubet Racing Centre Stakes20:20:00
R9 Island Block And Paving Two Year Old20:40:00
R10 Elderslie Horse Care Pace Division Two21:00:00
R11 Jubilee Bakery Stakes21:20:00

Melton

R1 Dnr Logistics Pace16:43:00
R2 E K Bray Country Clubs Cup Final17:18:00
R3 Empire Stallions Vicbred Platinum Metropolitan Trot (1st Heat)17:53:00
R4 Tab.com.au Pace Final18:28:00
R5 Country Clubs Championship Final (group 3)19:00:00
R6 Harness Breeders Victoria Make Mine Cullen (group 3)19:30:00
R7 Cougar Bourbon Pace20:00:00
R8 Bold David Free For All20:30:00
R9 Empire Stallions Vicbred Platinum Metropolitan Trot (2nd Heat)21:00:00
R10 Pridmore Electrics 2yo Pace21:30:00

Menangle

R1 Hrnsw Three Year Old Trotters Foundation Final13:33:00
R2 Garrards Horse And Hound Three Year Old Fillies Pace14:08:00
R3 Agl Energy Trotters Mobile14:43:00
R4 Wards Accounting Group Ladyship Pace15:18:00
R5 Rydges Campbelltown Claiming Pace15:53:00
R6 Dm Plumbing Pace16:33:00
R7 Access Group Solutions Pace17:13:00
R8 Tab.com.au Pace17:38:00

Newcastle

R1 Tabcorp Pace17:08:00
R2 Harness Breeders Nsw Princess Series Three Year Old Fillies17:43:00
R3 Little Jack Horner's Bakery Pace18:18:00
R4 Bill Chidgey Memorial18:53:00
R5 Xxxx Gold Cup19:24:00
R6 Somerset Meats Cup19:52:00
R7 Ave Technologies Ross Gigg Newcastle Mile (group 3)20:22:00
R8 Newcastle City Holden Pace20:52:00
R9 Garrards Horse & Hound Pace21:22:00
R10 Mitavite Two Year Old Pace21:52:00

Northam

R1 Sid Bailey & Frank Collins 2yo Ms Pace (sky 1)18:40:00
R2 Marlene Collins & Neil Hehir 3yo Ms Pace (sky 1)19:10:00
R3 Wally Grafton & Eric Freind Ms Pace (sky 1)19:40:00
R4 Happy Birthday Beth Ms Pace (sky 1)20:10:00
R5 Honouring Life Members Westbred Ms Pace (sky 1)20:40:00
R6 Alex Mcmanus Conditioned Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)21:10:00
R7 Ian Paddison & Lorna Scott Mares Ms Pace (sky 1)21:40:00
R8 Jesse Moore Graduation Ms Pace (sky 1)22:12:00

Penrith

R1 Natalie Vella Pace17:42:00
R2 Nepean Valley Funerals Pace18:17:00
R3 Laurie & Vicky Vella Memorial Two Year Old Pace18:47:00
R4 Sophie Victoria Vella Ralph Pace19:17:00
R5 Gizmo's Auto Electrics Pace19:50:00
R6 Lorraine Vella Pace20:17:00
R7 Jd's Pet Food Merchants Claiming Pace20:47:00
R8 Llandilo Iga Pace21:17:00

Port Pirie

R1 Hopkins Saddlery Pace18:10:00
R2 Pirie Fodder Supplies Pace (heat 1)18:44:00
R3 Sam Pepe Memorial19:14:00
R4 Merve Hoare Memorial19:45:00
R5 Max & Marj Hutchinson Memorial20:14:00
R6 Pat & Colin Thomson Memorial20:44:00
R7 Laucke Mills Pace (heat 2)21:09:00
R8 Henry Osborne Fodder Store 2yo Pace21:40:00

Tamworth

R1 Tab Rewards Two & Three Year Old Pace12:51:00
R2 Tamworth Trophy Supplies Pace13:26:00
R3 Kootingal Hotel Pace14:01:00
R4 Dome Financial Group Harness Breeders Nsw Members Bonus Race14:38:00
R5 Changeover And Live Or Die Droughtbreaker Mile Final15:18:00
R6 Graham Moon Plumbing Pace15:58:00
R7 Wests Entertainment Group Pace16:35:00
R8 Prydes Easifeed Pace17:06:00

Young

R1 Happy 90th Birthday Ev Hardy Pace17:00:00
R2 Gordon Garling Moffitt Solicitors Pace17:30:00
R3 Redbank Lodge Pace18:02:00
R4 T & D Produce Pace18:40:00
R5 Telstra Shop Young Harness Breeders Nsw Princess Series19:10:00
R6 Quayle Milling Stakes19:40:00
R7 Giddy Up Gags N Bits Saddlery Stakes20:10:00
$500 Free Bet