R1 Barry Dent Superannuation Consulting Mobile Pace14:06:00
R2 Cavell Leitch Alabar Super Series Handicap Trot14:36:00
R3 Nrm Sires' Stakes Series No.32 (heat 3) Mobile Pace15:06:00
R4 Dakins Group Alabar Super Series Mobile Pace15:36:00
R5 Yaldhurst Hotel Canterbury Park Trotting Cup (handicap) (gr3)16:06:00
R6 Searells Chartered Accountants Handicap Pace16:37:00
R7 Christian Cullen Canterbury Classic (standing Start) (gr2)17:06:00
R8 Fahey Fence Hire Oxford Rugby Mobile Pace17:34:00
R9 Clark Boyce Lawyers Handicap Trot18:07:00
R10 Alabar Super Series Handicap Pace18:37:00

Albion Park

R1 Ubet For All Your Exotics Q1 Pace16:48:00
R2 Rising Stars Championship C2/c3 Final17:13:00
R3 Mercedes Benz Toowong Q2/q3 Pace17:45:00
R4 Rio Meteor Sulky Conditioned Q1 Pace18:14:00
R5 Hear All The Action On Radiotab 1008 Am Q0 Pace18:47:00
R6 2015 Be Good Johnny Sprint (g2)19:18:00
R7 Betta Home Living Virginia Q1 Pace19:44:00
R8 Lunchbox Lodge Spelling Farm Q0 Pace20:14:00
R9 Garrards Horse & Hound Claiming Pace20:44:00
R10 Burwood Stud Mares Q0 Pace21:14:00

Alexandra Park

R1 Coca-cola Mobile Pace14:56:00
R2 Crombie Lockwood Handicap Trot15:23:00
R3 Weymouth Cosmopolitan & Sport Club Inc Mobile Pace15:56:00
R4 Majestic Horse Floats Handicap Trot16:26:00
R5 Cullen Breeding Handicap Pace16:56:00
R6 Dunstan Speed Series Starts 30th October Handicap Trot17:25:00
R7 New Zealand Biosecurity Services Ltd Mobile Pace17:55:00
R8 Tender For Highview Tommy & Pegasus Spur Mobile Pace18:25:00


R1 Tanya Daniels The Good Guys Claiming Pace16:33:00
R2 Roy Browning Memorial Pace17:03:00
R3 R.l. & L.m. Emerson Printers Trot17:30:00
R4 Ballarat Harness Racing Association Trotters Handicap18:00:00
R5 J & A Mazzetti Painting Pace18:30:00
R6 Katrina & Darren Fitzpatrick Harness Racing Stables Pace19:00:00
R7 Lorraine Evans Trotting Supplies 3yo Pace19:30:00
R8 Old England Hotel Heidelberg Pace20:00:00
R9 Diamond Rewards Join Now Pace20:30:00


R1 He's Watching At Alabar Amateur Drivers Mobile Pace14:43:00
R2 Peak At Alabar Handicap Trot15:08:00
R3 Highview Tommy At Woodlands Mobile Pace15:34:00
R4 Staples Rodway Tauranga Fillies & Mares Mobile Pace15:59:00
R5 Roommate Cabins Mobile Pace16:25:00
R6 Highfield Country Estate Handicap Pace16:54:00
R7 Sunshine Beach At Alabar Mobile Pace17:19:00
R8 Pegasus Spur At Woodlands Stud Handicap Trot17:44:00

Globe Derby

R1 Nevele R Stud Pace (final) (sky 2)17:56:00
R1 Ubet Pace (heat 1)17:54:00
R2 Maughan Thiem Ford Territory Pace (sky 2)18:26:00
R2 Claiming Pace (final)18:24:00
R3 Kalleske Chaff Pace (final) (sky 2)18:56:00
R3 Gowans Homes And Renovations Pace (prelude)18:50:00
R4 Pace (sa Young/concession Drivers Series) (sky 2)19:27:00
R4 Adelaide Galvanising Industries Pace19:24:00
R5 Pfd Food Services Trotters Handicap (sky 2)19:56:00
R5 Brown Forman Australia Pace20:04:00
R6 Lion Dairy Products Pace (sky 2)20:26:00
R6 Davison Earthmovers Pace20:34:00
R7 Schweppes Australia Pace (sky 2)20:56:00
R7 Bgc Industrial Cleaning Supplies Pace (final)21:07:00
R8 Clay And Mineral Sales Pace21:35:00

Gloucester Park

R1 Book Now For Melbourne Cup At Gloucester Park Mares Ms Pace (sky 1)19:20:00
R2 The Preux Chevalier Mares Qualifying Heat 2 (sky 1)19:54:00
R3 Westral Ms Pace (sky 1)20:24:00
R4 Retravision Ms Pace (sky 1)20:54:00
R5 Tabtouch Ms Pace (sky 1)21:27:00
R6 International Animal Health Ms Pace (sky 1)22:00:00
R7 Del Basso Smallgoods Ms Pace (sky 1)22:30:00
R8 Abbott & Co Printers Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)23:00:00
R9 Gannon`s Pacing Colours Pathway Series Ms Pace (sky 1)23:30:00
R10 Slater Gartrell Sports Westbred Pathway Series Ms Pace (sky 1)00:00:00


R1 Carpet Plus Willy's Flooring/mlt Trot08:40:00
R2 Southern Vegetation Control Mobile Pace09:11:00
R3 Lone Star Riccarton Mobile Pace09:45:00
R4 Gore Windscreens 'n' Glass Fillies & Mares Mobile Pace10:20:00
R5 Dunne Equine Dentristry Ltd/bromac Lodge Pace10:55:00
R6 Jaccka Lodge Junior Drivers Handicap Trot11:26:00
R7 Otamita Servicing Ltd Mobile Pace12:01:00
R8 Nevele R Stud Junior Drivers Mobile Pace12:35:00
R9 Woodlands Stud Mobile Pace13:10:00
R10 Zilco/mcmillan Feeds Mobile Pace13:45:00
R11 Nz Horse Transport/central Southland Freight Pace14:20:00


R1 C Saunders Pace Division One16:03:00
R2 K Donovan Pace16:29:00
R3 H A Green Pace17:02:00
R4 N Salter Claimer17:37:00
R5 C Hallam Pace18:07:00
R6 R R Gregg Pace Division Two18:42:00
R7 D Cornish Pace19:11:00
R8 L J Reynolds Pace19:38:00
R9 H A Green Pace20:07:00


R1 Bush Two Up Appreciation Conditioned Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)20:10:00
R2 Kalgoorlie Boulder Urban Landcare Group Ms Pace (sky 1)20:40:00
R3 Cocoa Desert Chocolates Mares Ms Pace (sky 1)21:14:00
R4 Boc Gas & Gear Kalgorlie Ms Pace (sky 1)21:42:00
R5 Boulder Contracting And Maintenance Ms Pace (sky 1)22:10:00
R6 Express Yourself Printing Ms Pace (sky 1)22:40:00


R1 Bingo Every Friday @ Trackside Pace16:58:00
R2 Kilmore Florist Pace17:30:00
R3 Bendigo Bank Trotters Handicap18:00:00
R4 Kilmore Turf Cup 22nd November 3yo Trot18:31:00
R5 Jet Roofing Pace19:03:00
R6 Harness Breeders Victoria Wants Your Foal Pictures Pace19:31:00
R7 Become A Member @ Kilmore - Enquire Now Pacers Handicap20:00:00
R8 Kilmore Show Society Raceday 29th October Pace20:30:00


R1 Dnr Logistics Vicbred Pace16:33:00
R2 Best Is Quest Trot17:05:00
R3 Exclusive Homes Pace Final17:30:00
R4 Best In Town Concreting Pace Final18:00:00
R5 Harness Breeders Victoria Cinderella Stakes (group 3)18:30:00
R6 Middys Industrial Laverton Pace19:03:00
R7 City Of Melton Plate Xxvii (group 2)19:30:00
R8 Melton Toyota Pace20:00:00
R9 City Of Melton Scotch Notch Memorial (group 3)20:30:00
R10 Downer Vicbred Trot21:00:00


R1 Garrards Race Night Pace16:56:00
R2 Fmc Biflex Pace17:22:00
R3 Altriset Termiticide Pace17:53:00
R4 Garrards Horse And Hound Final (group 3)18:20:00
R5 Maki Rodent Products Pace18:53:00
R6 Phantom Pi Trotters Standing Start Discretionary Handicap19:24:00
R7 Agenda Termite Bait Pace19:52:00
R8 Rega Pumps And Sprayers Ladyship Pace20:22:00


R1 Nsw Standardbred Owners Association Bonus Scheme Encouragement Stakes17:38:00
R2 Max Cameron Pace18:10:00
R3 Hawks Nest Golf Club Punters Club Pace18:43:00
R4 Stephen Dearnley Pace19:10:00
R5 Harness Breeders Nsw Members Bonus Race19:37:00
R6 Happy 40th Angela Bell Pace20:07:00
R7 Newcastle Lower Hunter Ulysses Branch Pace20:37:00
R8 Davidson Accounting Pace21:07:00
R9 Tony Halpin Life Member Pace21:32:00


R1 Sky Racing Ladyship Pace16:39:00
R2 Cafe 140 Pace17:15:00
R3 Tab Pace17:50:00
R4 Tab Rewards Pace18:15:00
R5 Pace18:47:00
R6 Paceway Mid-week Markets Pace19:17:00
R7 Tab App Encouragement Stakes19:47:00
R8 Club Paceway Claiming Pace20:17:00


R1 Christmas At The Races At Rangiora 20 December Trot09:05:00
R2 Hold Your Christmas Party At The Rangiora Races Mobile Pace09:30:00
R3 Rangiora Hrc Horse Of The Year 14/15 -sunny Ruby Mobile Pace09:55:00
R4 Rangiora Hrc Trainer Of The Year 14/15 - Robert Dunn Pace10:25:00
R5 Rangiora Hrc Stewards & Committee Mobile Trot10:57:00
R6 Kaiapoi Pace11:33:00
R7 Woodend Mobile Pace12:08:00
R8 Leithfield Mobile Pace12:43:00
R9 Balcairn Handicap Trot13:18:00
R10 Ashley Mobile Pace13:53:00


R1 Fishers Bottle'o' Mooroopna Trotters Handicap11:43:00
R2 Mooroopna Pizzeria & Wine Bar Trotters Handicap12:18:00
R3 Admour Plumbing Mooroopna Pace (1st Heat)12:53:00
R4 Mooroopna Golf Club Pace (2nd Heat)13:28:00
R5 Cleave's Excavations & Garden Supplies Shepparton Pace14:03:00
R6 Fishers Iga Mooroopna Pace (3rd Heat)14:38:00
R7 Freers Panel Works Mooroopna Pace (1st Heat)15:18:00
R8 Peter Cardamone Real Estate Pace (2nd Heat)15:53:00


R1 Empire Hotel Pace16:03:00
R2 Ambos Stockfeeds Pace16:43:00
R3 Turners Furniture One Place Of Origin Series Final17:10:00
R4 Hilltops Equine Centre Pace17:40:00
R5 Young Hotel Ladyship Pace18:10:00
R6 Trimech Refrigeration And Air Conditioning Pace18:40:00
R7 Southcon Concrete Ladyship Pace19:10:00
R8 Donges Supa Iga Pace19:40:00
$500 Free Bet